Series Standings
HORL Saturday Night Thunder
HORL Saturday Night Thunder Standings
1-Daytona  2-Atlanta  3-Las Vegas  4-Phoenix  5-California  6-Texas  7-Bristol  8-Richmond  9-Talladega  10-Kansas  11-Charlotte  12-Martinsville
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
123456789101112TotalBack
Paul Brown125181025.35.316714952353122454436454545393932405-
Don Kelligrew123181026.76.216261491214439393338243336444440390-15
Tom McKeever122391017.05.316532230443536363745273840303639386-19
Ed Palumbo12125904.07.517151693334145392326303339323834364-41
Jim Barisoff12005808.98.71723113362726342729363632373338338-67
Fernando Correa100038217.69.01211613616350403821034343236322-83
Jason Lance90067110.86.91241850253637403933393824000311-94
Sean Jacobs100005010.310.31328603128292731353303035300309-96
Terry Kelligrew9011625.88.811311341303835343636360002527297-108
10 John Stanley100005211.411.81416123220332625233535002935293-112
11 Alex Coutie90125211.29.71116532004031272232033383529287-118
12 Joe Miller91024310.910.41023905243926363021002903545285-120
13 Joseph Exline110003511.913.4103813127322303625232727303125283-122
14 Ivan Deschamps120001111.714.3164683262227242424283032312730279-126
15 Clayton Wiggin90002117.114.7132101222102521272831280034237-168
16 Jon Paques7000427.312.48423221932250332831035000203-202
17 Jack Martel70013110.412.67881303723032223202827000201-204
18 Matt Sentell4004407.82.570212700000003840040400158-247
19 Dan Chew50000217.215.46470100292819029023000128-277
20 Eddy Smith40112114.011.84354924119032290000000121-284
21 Carlos Rocha40001118.514.5380020153229300000000106-299
22 Terry Milford20022013.03.02271200000040003700077-328
23 Dan Mueller20012015.07.0258010000363200000068-337
24 Ron Caranci2010205.58.52501400353100000000066-339
25 Chris Franz20001011.510.0310010000000290330062-343
26 Jair Oliveira2000104.011.03131910000000000293362-343
27 Travis Joiner2000117.511.0307300000000350026061-344
28 John Kennedy 20001010.510.5250010000030000310061-344
29 Taris Henrique 30000314.022.02080020170000200000057-348
30 Stewart Forgie2000007.017.0221012325000000000048-357
31 Romulo Silveira1011101.02.0250110000000400000040-365
32 David Raouli10000013.011.018301000000000003030-375
33 Mitchell Smith1000006.012.012500029000000000029-376
34 Larry Jones10000021.013.09901280000000000028-377
35  121 Chris Greydanus1000014.015.011502000000000002626-379
36  68 Reese Sanaday10000016.016.09300000000002500025-380
37 Sandro Lima1000015.016.019400000000250000025-380
38 Rodrigo Vieira10000120.023.07100018000000000018-387

Standings Series Standings