Series Standings
HORL 2017 Summer Series
HORL 2017 Summer Series Standings
1-Dover  2-Pocono  3-Michigan  4-Sonoma  5-Daytona  6-Kentucky  7-New Hampshire  8-Indianapolis  9-Pocono  10-Watkins Glen  11-Michigan  12-Bristol
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
123456789101112TotalBack
54 Ed Palumbo122281103.94.9703611263239403838344536453736388-
4 Joe Miller121271017.96.5696280313621453335393138373938371-17
65 Dan Richter110261005.56.062444025353734350363840403834367-21
82 Tim Lansberry110261005.85.867313138383536263738363403439365-23
85 Tom McKeever10013716.38.64654700403330330353637342426328-60
71 Jim Barisoff120011007.78.770210343131353036313232323233328-60
90 T Robillard9215615.37.75811040372328004438403302345311-77
49 Ivan Deschamps110001013.512.86591129282302827292830302831288-100
20 T Kelligrew9003628.410.454480362021003332382703439280-108
10 108 David Raouli100002014.013.0578010312502726282931272729280-108
11 21 Steve Pierce100001215.514.1485002226263123250029293028269-119
12  28 Travis Joiner6405604.32.73701301004400404532450450251-137
13  12 John Stanley70004112.710.0485102833290031330002935218-170
14  157 Jair Oliveira8000157.415.02582202100270303423262127209-179
15  30 Bruno Champagne60012113.511.233901302232372929000000179-209
16 31 C Civitarese50004012.68.42580000003430033035310163-225
17  72 Larry Jones50002115.211.22521002927003302600350150-238
18  133 Robert Martin60000215.316.224504000002126272428230149-239
19 22 SandroKelmer4002315.86.8230900000393600250390139-249
20  51 Keith Chestnut50000016.815.43010023000024270280260128-260
21  107 Jeff Parfitt40001111.813.5152000000000027332525110-278
22 70 Paul Brown30023110.35.010810000320000383900109-279
23  58 Mitchell Smith30013013.35.019421353638000000000109-279
24 83 Don Kelligrew30023014.05.711200000383700003100106-282
25 18 Mark Snyder30022013.07.017810029380360000000103-285
26  141 Artur Vieira3111112.09.71761120045320250000000102-286
27  38 Clayton Wiggin21011014.07.0127600000442800000072-316
28  123 Tiago Carvalho20012018.56.0121003337000000000070-318
29 75 Terry Milford2011111.510.513710124100002400000065-323
30 39 Joseph Exline30000115.320.0300121018000000002463-325
31 9 Garry Cross2001102.510.581000250000000360061-327
32  115 Gino Bardelli20001012.512.098010024340000000058-330
33  67 Dan Chew20000113.515.0120102924000000000053-335
34  91 Sandro Lima11011018.01.070220440000000000044-344
35  6 Dan Mueller20000111.519.0102002501900000000044-344
36 78 T Henrique 20000216.020.573000192200000000041-347
37  37 Chris Franz10001023.07.07301003400000000034-354
38  47 Alex Coutie10001011.09.07030330000000000033-355
39  181 Tony Reiner1000109.09.010000000000000003232-356
40  24 Sean Jacobs1000105.09.05400000032000000032-356
41  106 Josh Neal1000006.011.09700000000000003030-358
42 2 Jon Paques1000015.016.01300000000250000025-363
43 Ricardo Pellegrini1000017.018.07000000002300000023-365

Standings Series Standings