Series Standings
2017 HORL-SNT Summer Season
2017 HORL-SNT Summer Season Standings
1-Dover  2-Pocono  3-Michigan  4-Sonoma  5-Daytona  6-Kentucky  7-New Hampshire  8-Indianapolis  9-Pocono  10-Watkins Glen  11-Michigan  12-Bristol
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
123456789101112TotalBack
83 Don Kelligrew1154111102.72.51268478004041363645384444364545414-
85 Tom McKeever120191214.73.713853101403638354136413241384040391-23
8 Fernando Correa9228907.23.38941680373838404435040384500355-59
71 Jim Barisoff120041205.46.31398132373732333831343533353934355-59
157 Jair Oliveira100011016.67.29556610333534323433403432360343-71
20 T Kelligrew10003856.57.99836523529370352931313633039335-79
49 Ivan Deschamps120001107.98.8135223322931323332323332343434328-86
54 Ed Palumbo9034902.75.71088300363403732036035403737324-90
4 Joe Miller8007807.03.987936038383538383737370000298-116
10 19 Matt Sentell5415502.81.4629178045454400394400000217-197
11  12 John Stanley6000619.38.364600313403100034310035196-218
12  24 Sean Jacobs5001508.07.45490103133034330000370168-246
13 39 Joseph Exline50002510.210.61440000000283030003232152-262
14 70 Paul Brown3002205.76.037170000030403600000106-308
15  187 Patrick Rawicz2001204.06.0182600000000003734071-343
16 18 Mark Snyder2000108.09.5250003330000000000063-351
17  47 Alex Coutie1101104.01.050410000450000000045-369
18  112 Ron Caranci1011101.03.010020000000003900039-375
19  76 Jason Lance1001104.04.024800000000000003737-377
20 60 Craig Merizon1001103.05.010000000000036000036-378
21 163 Gary Madew1000117.010.01101000000000003131-383
22 75 Terry Milford1000012.011.078170000003100000031-383
23 78 T Henrique 10000111.011.01200003000000000030-384
24  106 Josh Neal00000000000000000000000-414
25  65 Dan Richter00000000000000000000000-414
26 21 Steve Pierce00000000000000000000000-414
27 82 Tim Lansberry00000000000000000000000-414
28 9 Garry Cross00000000000000000000000-414
29 90 T Robillard00000000000000000000000-414

Standings Series Standings