Series Standings
Iron Man Racing Series 2017C
Iron Man Racing Series 2017C Standings
1-Indianapolis  2-Texas  3-Homestead  4-Bristol  5-Las Vegas  6-Daytona  7-Watkins Glen  8-California  9-Phoenix  10-Michigan
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
12345678910TotalBack
19 Matt Sentell10126818.26.2913106041194136403540373138308-
54 Ed Palumbo10115814.76.495261132392637333929423639297-11
90 T Robillard10104909.36.299059137353137423132393435291-17
83 Don Kelligrew10114625.37.993757329423038343925403426286-22
71 Jim Barisoff100038011.47.99858036333529363631293633276-32
82 Tim Lansberry9003627.29.2838513522362638034253735266-42
20 T Kelligrew91035211.89.68544323124343038410282536263-45
47 Alex Coutie80007112.38.9791501363533320027353232262-46
6 Dan Mueller9003549.310.66288900394034272233234023259-49
10  43 Warren Pead8011349.411.8675322293103130233923320238-70
11 22 SandroKelmer80003310.012.6595281262122036340302833230-78
12  49 Ivan Deschamps80002114.813.076410028282731026312628225-83
13 70 Paul Brown6202419.07.75296504100280333527042206-102
14  12 John Stanley70002213.712.16050024333000250332730202-106
15  72 Larry Jones60011116.213.0462110242700272437030169-139
16 9 Garry Cross4224405.31.832392039000004204140162-146
17 60 Craig Merizon5011127.212.2349412272939000302200147-161
18  63 Springer Wahl4000218.510.03860100343427290000124-184
19 15 Rom Silveira3013302.33.33716200374040000000117-191
20 2 Jon Paques4001137.512.82872103824028240000114-194
21 75 Terry Milford3112304.35.330012310320420036000110-198
22  107 Jeff Parfitt40000110.514.82860022002530028000105-203
23 163 Gary Madew3000036.715.0147260310000002502581-227
24  51 Keith Chestnut30000017.014.028301002600002702881-227
25  157 Jair Oliveira30000210.316.013650250000290002377-231
26  65 Dan Richter2001203.56.514323000000037330070-238
27 31 C Civitarese20012013.57.01900000003236000068-240
28  181 Tony Reiner20001012.59.02323100000003629065-243
29 4 Joe Miller20011112.010.01091000002538000063-245
30  142 Noel Gishkowsky20000118.016.01330102602400000050-258
31 78 T Henrique 20000218.517.0620123000000002548-260
32 174 Flavio Falcao20000215.519.0990102123000000044-264
33  187 Patrick Rawicz10011010.02.0127000000000039039-269
34  170 Paul Hahn10001015.08.080003300000000033-275
35 Billy Keffer10001014.09.080000000032000032-276
36  33 Giovani Machado10000110.014.0101420280000000028-280
37  133 Robert Martin10000015.015.077010000026000026-282
38 Juan Real 1000006.016.0107120260000000026-282

Standings Series Standings