Series Standings
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2 Standings
1-Dover  2-Pocono  3-Michigan  4-Watkins Glen  5-Daytona  6-Kentucky  7-New Hampshire  8-Indianapolis  9-Pocono  10-Watkins Glen
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points
12345678910TotalBack
Travis Joiner105281024.53.0931479219252512172525132519205-
Jim Barisoff100061005.24.996217218171415151219161817161-44
Larry Jones6116606.33.24852210190162501617190112-93
Jeff Parfitt7003706.66.66225200111418111714016101-104
Paul Brown5134512.03.434588001319250180001893-112
Dan Richter5113502.84.240659000151914160002589-116
Ivan Deschamps6001616.26.859932151513016011150085-120
Ed Palumbo5004515.64.244036001818181317000084-121
Terry Kelligrew6002555.27.234316214120019913016083-122
10 Chris Melton4103423.03.53323900000019142517075-130
11 Don Kelligrew4004406.54.54201601716161700000066-139
12 John Stanley4002415.85.8471101614170014000061-144
13 Keith Chestnut50005310.49.03720400120121312110060-145
14 Ron Caranci3012304.34.037181000001518180051-154
15 Terry Milford2010221.57.013921000013001500028-177
16 Matt Sentell1111101.01.020312902500000000025-180
17 Gary Madew2000128.08.5190000000001001525-180
18 Tony Reiner2000126.59.08000000000915024-181
19 Jair Oliveira1001103.02.0843800000000190019-186
20  110 Jorge Rivera 20000110.511.5199010090010000019-186
21 Mark Snyder1000116.08.071011300000000013-192
22  1 Terry Underwood 1000119.09.022000000000120012-193
23 Jon Paques1000117.010.09000110000000011-194
24  194 Richard Walters1000006.011.091000010000000010-195

Standings Series Standings