Series Standings
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2 Standings
1-Dover  2-Pocono  3-Michigan
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace PointsPoints
123TotalBack
28 Travis Joiner3213303.01.3382206019252569-
83 Don Kelligrew3003305.74.737616017161649-20
71 Jim Barisoff3002305.04.73780018171449-20
12 John Stanley3002316.05.33340016141747-22
49 Ivan Deschamps3000306.76.73600015151343-26
54 Ed Palumbo2002206.03.0180300181836-33
70 Paul Brown2011212.55.01191100131932-37
20 T Kelligrew2000225.58.01521111412026-43
19 Matt Sentell1111101.01.02031290250025-44
10  72 Larry Jones10011010.02.08010019019-50
11  65 Dan Richter1000102.06.010060001515-54
12 18 Mark Snyder1000116.08.07101130013-56
13  51 Keith Chestnut10001010.09.09800001212-57
14  107 Jeff Parfitt1000109.010.09600001111-58
15 2 Jon Paques1000117.010.0900011011-58
16  194 Richard Walters1000006.011.09100001010-59
17  110 Jorge Rivera 10000011.012.091010099-60

Standings Series Standings