Series Standings
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2
Next Level Racing Series - Season 2 Standings
1-Dover  2-Pocono  3-Michigan  4-Watkins Glen  5-Daytona  6-Kentucky  7-New Hampshire  8-Indianapolis  9-Pocono  10-Watkins Glen
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points
12345678910TotalBack
28 Travis Joiner105281024.53.0931479219252512172525132519205-
71 Jim Barisoff100061005.24.996217218171415151219161817161-44
72 Larry Jones6116606.33.24852210190162501617190112-93
107 Jeff Parfitt7003706.66.66225200111418111714016101-104
70 Paul Brown5134512.03.434588001319250180001893-112
65 Dan Richter5113502.84.240659000151914160002589-116
49 Ivan Deschamps6001616.26.859932151513016011150085-120
54 Ed Palumbo5004515.64.244036001818181317000084-121
20 T Kelligrew6002555.27.234316214120019913016083-122
10  152 Chris Melton4103423.03.53323900000019142517075-130
11 83 Don Kelligrew4004406.54.54201601716161700000066-139
12  12 John Stanley4002415.85.8471101614170014000061-144
13  51 Keith Chestnut50005310.49.03720400120121312110060-145
14  112 Ron Caranci3012304.34.037181000001518180051-154
15 75 Terry Milford2010221.57.013921000013001500028-177
16 19 Matt Sentell1111101.01.020312902500000000025-180
17  181 Tony Reiner2000126.59.08000000000915024-181
18  157 Jair Oliveira1001103.02.0843800000000190019-186
19  110 Jorge Rivera 20000110.511.5199010090010000019-186
20 163 Gary Madew1000116.06.012000000000001515-190
21 18 Mark Snyder1000116.08.071011300000000013-192
22  1 Terry Underwood 1000119.09.022000000000120012-193
23 2 Jon Paques1000117.010.09000110000000011-194
24  194 Richard Walters1000006.011.091000010000000010-195
25 Gary Madew10000110.011.07000000000100010-195

Standings Series Standings