Series Standings
IMRS 2021 Season B
IMRS 2021 Season B Standings
1-Chicago  2-California  3-Kansas  4-Phoenix  5-Las Vegas  6-Road America  7-Kentucky  8-New Hampshire  9-Iowa  10-Talladega  11-Homestead  12-Texas
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
123456789101112TotalBack
Garry Cross1175111102.52.11099531038394646384404642454444434-
Terry Kelligrew3113302.01.7251350039400450000000124-310
Dan Richter1131101103.43.21171125044443937300393844404037402-32
Craig Merizon101481003.53.69418804038384037404440036350388-46
Warren Pead110191104.83.81098300003436394040413838344041387-47
Jim Barisoff110031008.46.311637038303535360363434363337354-80
Larry Jones9005816.66.1797270353134360373903739290317-117
Reese Canaday10001012.09.05610003300000000033-401
Claudio Bardelli Jr 20001015.010.5142000283300000000061-373
10 Sean Jacobs6002605.06.5593240039310000035393335212-222
11 Taris Henrique 10000014.011.05600003000000000030-404
12 Todd Robillard120071114.76.31166470393330353236373737353840367-67
13 Ted Moser3000109.711.72630102728330000000088-346
14 Jim Stravato20001110.510.0154500027000000037064-370
15 Tony Reiner1000018.015.03500002600000000026-408
16 Racing Incident10000011.011.0101000030000000030-404
17 Phillip Stocks2001212.56.0212900003140000000071-363
18 Jonatas Berto1000019.016.07600025000000000025-409
19 John Stanley20011011.08.5193000290000000036065-369
20 Jim Willis1000109.09.012300000320000000032-402
21 Gilmar Peixoto 4000228.810.8313040260000330032300121-313
22 Dave Martin110001036.97.69211234350303435343533313235338-96
23 Brian Moser2000218.58.5188013300030000000063-371
24 Artur Vieira10001013.07.08700034000000000034-400

Standings Series Standings