Series Standings
SimHQ Motorsports - Season 6
SimHQ Motorsports - Season 6 Standings
1-Dover  2-Charlotte  3-Kansas  4-Talladega  5-Martinsville  6-Texas  7-Phoenix  8-Homestead
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
12345678TotalBack
20 T Kelligrew7001446.410.0464660104010150102510110-185
75 Terry Milford4011135.010.831664001010010040070-225
85 Tom McKeever6102329.57.845153000402515551010155-140
86 Geoff Dickinson30001212.011.0198000100100250045-250
39 Joseph Exline6001329.79.83864020103515001510105-190
Stephen Hopkins10000111.015.0355001000000010-285
John Berry10000113.017.0391000010000010-285
Filip Radojcic10000110.016.0310001000000010-285
9 Garry Cross7033614.06.06781050453001015305045215-80
10 88 Mike Schreiner20001115.011.012900100001500025-270
11 83 Don Kelligrew8226714.03.973120901055505030503555295-
12 78 T Henrique 20011113.08.511400000004010050-245
13 70 Paul Brown8314713.95.37129605520255555353010255-40
14 4 Joe Miller60025111.07.75480015351535250010135-160
15 32 Deuce Michaels40013111.08.83333001015204500090-205
16 3 Phillip Stocks2000115.511.015110250010000035-260
17 23 John Cook40003111.59.83730030000150151575-220
18 2 Jon Paques4000217.810.53590000201015150060-235
19 02 George Crabby10000113.013.0380001000000010-285
20 11 Mike Hebb8017716.64.87495605050451035454540275-20
21 Matt Sentell7206604.43.66951340045554540155550290-5
22 Scott Newgent10001011.010.0920015000000015-280
23 Josh Endo10001012.07.01000002500000025-270
24 82 Tim Lansberry1001107.04.01000040000000040-255
25 72 Larry Jones10001014.09.0991000000015015-280
26 71 Jim Barisoff10001012.07.0970000000002525-270
27 66 Jocelyn Cyr20000012.013.019100000015150030-265
28 60 Craig Merizon1001106.02.01000000005000050-245
29 54 Ed Palumbo7000706.17.368900150303020202030150-145
30 35 StewartForgie6000308.510.7570000151515151515090-205
31 31 C Civitarese30033012.04.72980035004000035110-185

Standings Series Standings