Series Standings
HORL Friday Series
HORL Friday Series Standings
1-Rockingham  2-Richmond  3-Watkins Glen  4-New Hampshire  5-Dover  6-Charlotte  7-Road America  8-Talladega  9-Kansas  10-Texas  11-Homestead  12-Phoenix
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
123456789101112TotalBack
21 Steve Pierce80004511.910.93060030030034252832031310241-156
86 Geoff Dickinson6111446.89.0195350004533003130002831198-199
39 Joseph Exline6000247.810.825850035000300283230270182-215
07 Heath Johnson80013410.610.42993031303538023303003000247-150
20 T Kelligrew12147934.35.46771790403629353631294539414040383-14
82 Tim Lansberry11018924.65.15704038393836393937353928030370-27
54 Ed Palumbo120171024.66.6633700393437403722393834323037367-30
75 Terry Milford6104515.54.8314360360004404138038300227-170
4 Joe Miller9116817.15.2509570002834413737340364439330-67
10 Stephen Hopkins10000119.015.06400000002600000026-371
11 Joe Parzoe10000118.013.06520000002900000029-368
12 Jason Lance2001117.59.580100380000026000064-333
13 Gary Roth10000111.014.06400000002700000027-370
14 Deadpedal 10000113.017.03700000002400000024-373
15 78 T Henrique 1000017.014.02600000000027000027-370
16 70 Paul Brown3012313.04.7178360334000000003800111-286
17 35 StewartForgie9002918.67.4484160343140003133370343232304-93
18 31 C Civitarese5002416.47.22610029343603700003300169-228
19 90 T Robillard9326905.44.05621850363333450443503904045350-47
20 72 Larry Jones41024011.35.5216400000003233440380147-250
21 Mike Fertitta1001102.05.08010000003700000037-360
22 Mastodon 1000107.06.06900000000003500035-362
23 Kristopher Cobb1001109.03.08000000003800000038-359
24 Juan Real 1000108.09.03200003200000000032-365
25 Josh Endo10001012.06.07800000003500000035-362
26 John Berry10001014.010.04900000000031000031-366
27 Gup Douglas10001017.08.07440000003400000034-363
28 83 Don Kelligrew124181204.34.16741030454434383336443933443637397-
29 71 Jim Barisoff2000209.07.5138200000000000343569-328
30 60 Craig Merizon1000105.06.07000000000000035035-362
31 32 Deuce Michaels10001013.07.02800000000340000034-363
32 28 Travis Joiner2000206.57.5137500000000000353368-329
33 2 Jon Paques3001304.35.721040000000003735035107-290
34 19 Doug Atkinson10000014.014.0000002700000000027-370

Standings Series Standings