Series Standings
Iron Man Racing Series 16/17
Iron Man Racing Series 16/17 Standings
1-Michigan  2-California  3-Kentucky  4-Kansas  5-Richmond  6-Charlotte  7-Indianapolis  8-Pocono  9-Darlington  10-Las Vegas
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
12345678910TotalBack
70 Paul Brown101061017.24.8103563032403340393435373641302-3
20 T Kelligrew10315824.85.5940125035293541293537414140305-
90 T Robillard10027816.65.61026150037393732302839404039303-2
83 Don Kelligrew10023738.28.7924149039353934323729343022280-25
54 Ed Palumbo10005727.66.8975192033313125394040373935294-11
82 Tim Lansberry9102637.29.07152502937035264133313525267-38
78 T Henrique 71026011.16.476367040041353629340320247-58
60 Craig Merizon6116606.83.56392100383738383741000229-76
35 StewartForgie91036012.78.09372103841273231300303834274-31
10 71 Jim Barisoff80006010.58.8851130003229343631353530262-43
11 4 Joe Miller81035211.69.1685260002824413233392438259-46
12 2 Jon Paques10001555.811.48146034313438292624322723251-54
13 11 Mike Hebb5101325.49.2453220413432272700000161-144
14 72 Larry Jones70023416.111.63834029360233703702126209-96
15 22 SandroKelmer50013012.810.051500000363331262900155-150
16 15 Romulo Silveira 2021201.06.520951000000390003271-234
17 9 Garry Cross1000103.06.080100000000360036-269
18 75 Terry Milford5011143.011.4374710028403102600270152-153
19 41 Randy Chamberlin20001111.010.015112030330000000063-242
20 32 Deuce Michaels70011511.414.73290027025024220252536184-121
21  49 Ivan Deschamps30001115.313.718300000000028223282-223
22  24 Sean Jacobs40001314.014.32190000000020273327107-198
23  22 Sandro Kelmer10001012.09.0126000000000032032-273
24  12 John Stanley10001013.07.0105000000000003434-271
25 STP_SHAWN 10000117.018.061000000002300023-282
26 Rogerio Santos10000011.011.085000000003000030-275
27 Robert Frazier10000117.015.099000002600000026-279
28 John Stanley10000116.020.014000000002100021-284
29 Alysson Pacheco1000004.014.085000000002700027-278
30 80 Ronaldo Silva30000314.717.311200002622023000071-234
31 31 C Civitarese30000114.712.329400002928002900086-219
32 3 Phillip Stocks10000119.016.078000000002500025-280
33 04 Larcio Medina 40100211.815.82110000002627024240101-204
34  84 Filip Radojcic1000005.018.072000000000230023-282
35  8 Fernando Correa20000016.012.521818000000000292958-247
36  5 Joel Brown1000013.017.09100000000002525-280
37  42 Neto Vidal20000016.512.02210000000000302858-247
38  27 Brian Johnson1000007.015.018000000000260026-279
39  19 Kent Thomas1000017.019.047000000002200022-283
40  02 George Crabtree10000117.017.070100000025000025-280
41 Raven 000000000000000000000-305
42 Adam Freitas000000000000000000000-305
43 42 Neto Vidal 000000000000000000000-305
44  53 Jay Read000000000000000000000-305
45  51 Keith Chestnut000000000000000000000-305
46  40 Kent Thomas000000000000000000000-305

Standings Series Standings