Series Standings
SimHQ Motorsports - Season 6
SimHQ Motorsports - Season 6 Standings
1-Dover  2-Charlotte  3-Kansas  4-Talladega  5-Martinsville  6-Texas  7-Phoenix  8-Homestead
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
12345678TotalBack
70 Paul Brown8314713.95.3712960251819252521208135-8
83 Don Kelligrew8226714.03.97312090925242420242125143-
19 Matt Sentell7206604.43.66951340023252322152524142-1
85 Tom McKeever6102329.57.845153000221915259999-44
11 Mike Hebb8017716.64.8749560242423521232322139-4
9 Garry Cross7033614.06.0678105023200916202423126-17
31 C Civitarese30033012.04.7298002100220002164-79
4 Joe Miller60025111.07.75480015211721190012105-38
20 T Kelligrew7001446.410.046466072281708191185-58
10 32 Deuce Michaels40013111.08.8333300716182300064-79
11 39 Joseph Exline6001329.79.8386401811211500121087-56
12 75 Terry Milford4011135.010.8316640010905022046-97
13 60 Craig Merizon1001106.02.01000000002400024-119
14 78 T Henrique 20011113.08.51140000000228030-113
15 82 Tim Lansberry1001107.04.01000022000000022-121
16 54 Ed Palumbo7000706.17.368900170202018181820114-29
17 23 John Cook40003111.59.83730020000110161360-83
18 35 StewartForgie6000308.510.7570000171516131615092-51
19 2 Jon Paques4000217.810.5359000018814170057-86
20  72 Larry Jones10001014.09.0991000000017017-126
21 3 Phillip Stocks2000115.511.01511019006000025-118
22 71 Jim Barisoff10001012.07.0970000000001919-124
23 86 Geoff Dickinson30001212.011.01980009070190035-108
24 88 Mike Schreiner20001115.011.01290080001700025-118
25 Josh Endo10001012.07.01000001900000019-124
26 Scott Newgent10001011.010.0920016000000016-127
27 66 Jocelyn Cyr20000012.013.019100000012140026-117
28 John Berry10000113.017.03910000400004-139
29 Stephen Hopkins10000111.015.03550060000006-137

Standings Series Standings