Series Standings
2021 Buschwackers Season 2
2021 Buschwackers Season 2 Standings
1-Apple Valley Speedway  2-Martinsville
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace PointsPoints (Drop 2)
12TotalBack
Paul Brown2112201.51.5253750444185-
Artur Vieira2102209.02.5253420374481-4
Todd Robillard2002206.04.0252280393776-9
Colin Matyac 2002203.04.5253430373875-10
Sean Jacobs2011204.04.5251150403575-10
Claudio Bardelli Jr 20012016.55.525310343872-13
Zachary Munkacsy2000209.07.525180333568-17
Ed Palumbo2000116.511.016360352661-24
Preston Hassell2000115.511.524110322860-25
10 Luka Senfner2000128.012.523430263359-26
11 Givaldo Spindola 20000016.512.024800292958-27
12 Christian Wilson20000016.512.525000273057-28
13 John Stanley20001114.014.018610223355-30
14 Jesus Iglesias 20001112.514.519700223153-32
15 Tony Reiner2000029.518.010600192746-39
16 Michael Ware 10001011.06.010328037037-48
17 William Dunbar10000014.011.01030030030-55
18 Thiago Gomes 10000015.013.01030028028-57
19 Felipe Muniz10000018.015.01022027027-58
20 Sandro Kelmer 10000110.017.0600024024-61
21 Tim Lansberry10000122.018.0580023023-62
22 Reese Canaday1000017.021.0370020020-65

Standings Series Standings