Series Standings
2021 GT3 Series Season 1
2021 GT3 Series Season 1 Standings
1-Spa-Francorchamps  2-Portland International  3-Mosport  4-Curitiba  5-Dubai Autodrome  6-Donington Park  7-Red Bull Ring  8-Laguna Seca
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points
12345678TotalBack
Roman Ryabtcev 8656802.12.628716205133515149513551372-
Dennis van de Vin8006716.35.42531604041254140413341302-70
Ritchie Tappel 8011713.68.12661003434323526373135264-108
Claudio Bardelli Jr 8003617.98.9245003631363332242936257-115
Luka Senfner7004617.06.322080390343938343728249-123
Nikolay Bezrukov6025602.73.020725043423843380430247-125
Stephen Miller 80003011.812.1277002624303229312633231-141
William Dunbar80003111.812.6253002527313130262532227-145
Alexandr Meshkov70002311.912.420900310263031292429200-172
10 John Stanley60000115.714.01780028252929280230162-210
11 Dan Richter40003011.88.815000033003432030129-243
12 Felipe Granado40003010.89.014200000033332834128-244
13 Artem Shulaev40022011.09.314100002836360270127-245
14 Denis Lysenko3102305.04.310311032494000000121-251
15 Paul Brown4000227.811.39600223535027000119-253
16 Andrei Rosu3003307.03.31130000000383842118-254
17 Sergey Butsev 40001213.511.87100333002700027117-255
18 Aleksey Myzin3002208.35.01135000430433000116-256
19 Javier Conti3002314.75.011112000000424032114-258
20 Paky Caruso3001314.05.71120000000353438107-265
21 Ed Palumbo30001113.012.399002429330000086-286
22 Ted Moser 30000016.315.095002302700280078-294
23 Georgy Arutyunyan20002010.56.56100350034000069-303
24 Colin Matyac 2001106.59.563190273900000066-306
25 Dmitri Buksha 20011115.08.55300038028000066-306
26 Lorin Stoppleworth20000016.512.06200302800000058-314
27 Tomasz Golab 1101103.01.03319000000051051-321
28 Antti Rasi1000109.08.0330000000033033-339
29 Jean-Michel Loriaux 1000008.011.0330000000030030-342
30 David Mollecker10000016.012.0210029000000029-343
31 Fabio Carax1000017.014.0270000000270027-345
32 David Kerr10000015.015.0410002600000026-346
33 Richard Brooks 10000111.016.0170000000250025-347
34 Escofil Sanfre10000018.019.0300000000022022-350
35 Artur Vieira1000015.020.000021000000021-351

Standings Series Standings