Series Standings
2021 Buschwackers Season 1
2021 Buschwackers Season 1 Standings
1-Daytona  2-Kansas  3-Michigan  4-Lucas Oil Raceway  5-Chicagoland  6-Northside International  7-Martinsville  8-Riverside Nascar  9-Phoenix  10-Indianapolis
PosDriverRacesWinsPolesTop
5s
Top
10s
DNFsAvg
Start
Avg
Fin
LapsLaps
Led
CauRace Points More Points (Drop 2)
12345678910TotalBack
Colin Matyac 10118915.44.8985111033383924403937364441314-
Artur Vieira10215905.55.9105356025354437343738343444303-11
Luka Senfner10125807.46.4105385035293240383444383038299-15
Sean Jacobs102046011.38.2104644044442333363036253929291-23
Todd Robillard10114607.18.11050241026403729453541263527289-25
Paul Brown8103705.16.48052390393629370450323238288-26
Ed Palumbo10015607.78.3105154041232739393832292836282-32
Preston Hassell10012729.710.19691032341731323635213735272-42
John Stanley100027012.78.610500035303033363233243833270-44
10 Tim Lansberry90034113.39.7857803838372730342928023261-53
11 Claudio Bardelli Jr 9001318.612.9892702724323725300312328234-80
12 Reese Canaday8010219.312.9919180303222292928320260228-86
13 Zachary Munkacsy70013011.49.98061002538350313030300219-95
14 Jim Willis70002213.713.464110000260262726223632195-119
15 Givaldo Spindola 80000216.816.670700022232402624232726195-119
16 Thiago Gomes 60002116.014.04431302226340280230032165-149
17 Lorin Stoppleworth5001309.69.251030303636273100000160-154
18 William Dunbar5000109.613.455000002925025027320138-176
19 Gilmar Peixoto 60000318.018.0335002100222424220025138-176
20 Romulo Silveira 4001218.511.839177036282200035000121-193
21 Jesus Iglesias 40001012.013.54351025000002702534111-203
22 Christian Wilson40000216.816.5235100000002520233199-215
23 Felipe Granado30001017.712.027060313028000000089-225
24 Craig Merizon3010208.312.334000031243100000086-228
25 Ricky Emerson2101207.04.024136000044340000078-236
26 Frank Radosti 20001018.510.01940000340280000062-252
27 Cliff Van De Vin1101102.01.0352800000000450045-269
28 Stephen Miller 20000113.020.51160023018000000041-273
29 Pedro Crulas Gomes1011101.03.035300000000390039-275
30 Tomasz Golab 1001103.02.035000000000390039-275
31 Jair (JJ) Oliveria20000213.021.5890020019000000039-275
32 Rich Coffey10011013.05.0156000000000036036-278
33 Raynaldi Edo 1000109.06.035000000000350035-279
34 Dennis van de Vin1000108.08.035000000000330033-281
35 Felipe Portela10000019.013.072202900000000029-285
36 David Kerr10000019.013.0142000000002800028-286
37 Tom Lory10000017.017.0153200000000025025-289
38 Tony Reiner1000017.017.062100000000002525-289
39 Jessica Pelletier10000112.020.089300000000022022-292
40 Jose Carvalho10000119.019.039000000000002222-292
41 Paulo Tchachalowski10000114.020.018000210000000021-293

Standings Series Standings